Teilnehmer 2016

Stand 21.01.2016

Startliste 80K

BIB Name Vorname Stadt Nat. Verein Status
1 Wimmer Alois Herten Deutschland LA Spvgg Herten
2 Haubrich Frank Daaden Deutschland Wäller Pfadläufer Bestätigt
3 Konkel Frank Herten Deutschland Bestätigt
4 Vergers Matthias Brühl Deutschland Trailrunning Ville Bestätigt
5 Mielenhausen Jan Göttingen Deutschland ASFM Göttingen Bestätigt
6 de Kruijff Johannes Duisburg Niederlande LBN Duisburg Bestätigt
7 dealer Schürmann Rolli der Bochum Deutschland WAT Läuft Ultra Team
8 Spintler Rene Wendelsheim Deutschland TRT Teufelsrutsch Bestätigt
9 Escher Constanze Bochum Deutschland
10 Stollfuss Uwe Gelsenkirchen Deutschland LT Gruiten-Neandertal Bestätigt
11 Schoppen Dirk Erftstadt Deutschland Trailrunning Ville Bestätigt
12 Fähnrich Sascha Essen Deutschland Bestätigt
13 Möllenhoff Klaus Düsseldorf Deutschland Hildener AT Triathlon Bestätigt
14 Zöllner Marcel Dortmund Deutschland Lt Bittermark Dortmund Bestätigt
15 Bremicker Jörg Gummersbach Deutschland
16 Stein Timo Gelsenkirchen Deutschland
17 Stelter Thorsten Düsseldorf Deutschland Laufstil-Düsseldorf Bestätigt
18 Thetmann Denis Bochum Deutschland LLPG Drushba
19 Niemann Detlev Herne Deutschland BTC Herne Bestätigt
20 Büscher Jörg Gummersbach Deutschland Laufbrigade Oberberg Bestätigt
21 Slabon Raimund Velbert Deutschland LG DUV Bestätigt
22 Keuenhoff Torsten Herne Deutschland Team Camerone e.V. Bestätigt
23 Neuhaus Ilga Gelsenkirchen Deutschland Adler-Langlauf Bottrop
24 Bullig Cornelia Troisdorf Deutschland Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. Bestätigt
25 von Branconi Patrick Oberhausen Deutschland Bestätigt
26 Ruppert Ralf Wadersloh Deutschland LG Oelde/Wadersloh  Bestätigt
27 Schoiber Oliver Witten Österreich PVT Witten  Bestätigt

Startliste 48K

BIB Name Vorname Stadt Nat. Verein Status
101 Petersilie Dirk Schloss Holte Deutschland Laufspass SW Sende
102 Mielenhausen Maren Bielefeld Deutschland ASFM Göttingen Bestätigt
103 Breuer Sabine Duisburg Deutschland LC Duisburg Bestätigt
104 Kiveris Jörg Wuppertal Deutschland Arthrose-Laufclub Bestätigt
105 Mertens Andrea Essen Deutschland Bestätigt
106 Kellermann Dennis Essen Deutschland Bestätigt
107 Bussmann Andreas Düsseldorf Deutschland Bussislaufblog Bestätigt
108 Bloch Marcus Gelsenkirchen Deutschland Starlight Trails Bestätigt
109 Sigges Sascha Wachtendonk Deutschland Bestätigt
110 Ignaciuk Nicole Essen Deutschland
111 Bode Frank Witten Deutschland BSG Springorum Bestätigt
112 Helbig Anita Oberhausen Deutschland Alex Racing Team Bestätigt
113 Dahmen Ellen Duisburg Deutschland Bluesrunners Bestätigt
114 Contzen Hermann Duisburg Deutschland Bluesrunners Bestätigt
115 Helbig Steffen Oberhausen Deutschland Alex Racing Team Bestätigt
116 Wienforth Silke Witten Deutschland PV-Triathlon Witten Bestätigt
117 Libuda Anke Witten Deutschland BSG Springorum Bochum Bestätigt
118 Beckmann Stefan Borken Deutschland TV Borken Bestätigt
119 Laufs Verena Mettmann Deutschland LT Metzkausen Bestätigt
120 Laufs Stephan Mettmann Deutschland LT Metzkausen Bestätigt
121 Martin Elisabeth Pfullendorf Deutschland Lauftreff Sigmaringen
122 Erdorf Jan Düsseldorf Deutschland Bestätigt
123 Böhm Kirsten Düsseldorf Deutschland
124 Wallner Sarah Erkrath Deutschland Bestätigt
125 Treitschke Jörg Düsseldorf Deutschland Bestätigt
126 Jung Stefan Radevormwald Deutschland LG Honsberg
127 Sueltz Cordula Dortmund Deutschland TV Urbar Bestätigt
128 Kohlstedt Jesko Wetter Deutschland Barefootrunners Bestätigt
129 Vogelmann Karin Selters Deutschland LT SC Selters Bestätigt
130 Weuthen Jessica Nettetal Deutschland Coolrunner-Germany
131 Gallenkamp Guido Wuppertal Deutschland MTV 1861 Elberfeld
132 Rengers Katja Gelsenkirchen Deutschland Starlight Team Essen Bestätigt
133 Striegler Daniel Bergisch Gladbach Deutschland Bestätigt
134 Frenken Dietmar Erkelenz Deutschland TuS Jahn Hilfarth e.V. Bestätigt
135 Schuler-Arslan Nuray Wegberg Deutschland Bewegungswelten Bestätigt